PICKLED EGG LTD

Company number 04656310

Registered office address
Moore South Llp 2-4 City Gates, Southgate, Chichester, England, PO19 8DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVEY KNIGHT MANAGEMENT LTD 07 Sep 2005 - 26 Apr 2015
PICKLED EGG LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 07 Sep 2005