MEDEQUIP4KIDS LIMITED

Company number 04655610

Registered office address
Church House, 90 Deansgate, Manchester, England, M3 2GP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHILDREN'S HOSPITALS APPEAL TRUST LIMITED 10 Apr 2003 - 07 Jun 2004
BOXWALL LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 10 Apr 2003