Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPERS (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 04655461

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPINALL'S (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 02 Feb 2011