SPRINGFIELD LODGE DAY NURSERY (SWANSCOMBE) LIMITED

Company number 04653020

Registered office address
2 Crown Court, Rushden, Northamptonshire, NN10 6BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINGFIELD LODGE DAY NURSERY (SWANSCOME) LIMITED 05 Feb 2003 - 10 Mar 2003
SPRINGFELD LODGE DAY NURSERY (SWANSCOME) LIMITED 30 Jan 2003 - 05 Feb 2003