Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE FIRST UK BUS PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04649273

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2023
due by 11 February 2023

Last statement dated 28 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 981 LIMITED 28 Jan 2003 - 24 Feb 2003