LYNCEUS (CONSULTING) LIMITED

Company number 04647740

Registered office address
Hammer House 117 Wardour Street, London, W1F 0UN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
C2I INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 08 Aug 2003 - 23 Apr 2009
C2I CONSULTANTS LIMITED 24 Jan 2003 - 08 Aug 2003