IMAGE SOURCE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04647322

Registered office address
C/O Hilton Consulting, Studio 133, Canalot Studios, 222 Kensal Road, London, England, W10 5BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (458) LIMITED 24 Jan 2003 - 22 Jul 2003