DOUGHTY HANSON & CO IV LIMITED

Company number 04645557

Registered office address
36 Broadway, London, England, SW1H 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDFOUR LIMITED 24 Mar 2003 - 30 Sep 2003
2202ND SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 24 Mar 2003