MILLENNIUM SEACON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04645478

Registered office address
88 Edgware Way, Edgware, Middlesex, HA8 8JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMAINE PROJECTS LIMITED 29 May 2003 - 18 Jul 2007
DOMAINE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 29 May 2003