AGT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04645312

Registered office address
2 Brick Lane, London, E1 6RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMAINE PROPERTIES LIMITED 23 Jan 2003 - 13 Jan 2009