PRS 6 PARENT LIMITED

Company number 04642609

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPLASHVALE LIMITED 21 Jan 2003 - 28 Mar 2003