JANSONS WEST LONDON & THAMES VALLEY LIMITED

Company number 04642206

Registered office address
Ground Floor, 30 City Road, London, EC1Y 2AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
P JAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Jan 2003 - 19 Jul 2003