WYNYARD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04638884

Registered office address
Wynyard Hall, Wynyard, Billingham, England, TS22 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2022
due by 19 January 2022

Last statement dated 5 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (721) LIMITED 16 Jan 2003 - 12 Mar 2004