AV PICTURES LIMITED

Company number 04636576

Registered office address
Caparo Plc Caparo House, 103 Baker Street, London, W1U 6LN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STOREDOOR LIMITED 14 Jan 2003 - 04 Feb 2003