CORUS CNBV INVESTMENTS

Company number 04636306

Registered office address
18 Grosvenor Place, London, England, SW1X 7HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
14 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CORUS SPV LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 13 Mar 2003
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2931) LIMITED 14 Jan 2003 - 20 Feb 2003