PILLAR CHEETHAM HILL LIMITED

Company number 04635223

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 October 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BOLTMOUNT LIMITED 13 Jan 2003 - 18 Feb 2003