TALKTALK TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 04633015

Registered office address
Soapworks, Ordsall Lane, Salford, United Kingdom, M5 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 January 2021
due by 21 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CPWCO 2 LIMITED 10 Jan 2003 - 31 Jan 2003