Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KARLSON UK LIMITED

Company number 04631280

Registered office address
40 Clifton Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2A 4DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46660 - Wholesale of other office machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
KARLSON INDUSTRIES LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 26 May 2004