TWENTY FOUR 7 CARE SERVICES LTD

Company number 04630885

Registered office address
C/O Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2003

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 7 January 2020
due by 21 January 2020

Last statement dated 7 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREWATCH CARE SERVICES (NORTH AND EAST RIDING OF YORKSHIRE) LIMITED 08 Jan 2003 - 14 Jan 2004