Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PPG COATINGS (AC AND PC) PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04629622

Registered office address
Huddersfield Road, Birstall, Batley, West Yorkshire, WF17 9XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2003

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2025
due by 21 January 2025

Last statement dated 7 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIGMAKALON UK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 07 Jan 2003 - 06 Jul 2009