THE UK FLAGSHIP

Company number 04628964

Registered office address
New Bridge Street House, 30-34 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 April 2015
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FSP21 PROJECT 06 Jan 2003 - 12 Dec 2012