NEW FUTURES CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04627731

Registered office address
96 Park Road, London, W4 3HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
365 COACHING LIMITED 03 Jan 2003 - 16 Mar 2012