Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONEY & MORTGAGE HOUSE LTD

Company number 04625515

Registered office address
57 Dudley Road, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV2 3BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 December 2022
due by 13 January 2023

Last statement dated 30 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
BOMBAY EXPERIENCE LIMITED 30 Dec 2002 - 13 Oct 2006