INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 04622962

Registered office address
11 Oxdowne Close, Cobham, Surrey, KT11 2SZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
Previous company names
Name Period
M.U.A. LIMITED 20 Dec 2002 - 16 Jan 2003