Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FAIRVIEW NEW HOMES (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company number 04622019

Registered office address
50 Lancaster Road, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 0BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 December 2023
due by 2 January 2024

Last statement dated 19 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST THREE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Apr 2003 - 25 Nov 2010
IBIS (811) LIMITED 19 Dec 2002 - 08 Apr 2003