LH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04619794

Registered office address
Lhg House, Marwick Road, March, Cambridgeshire, PE15 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZECORP LIMITED 17 Dec 2002 - 09 Jul 2003