Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNCAN INTERNATIONAL TRADING LTD.

Company number 04617243

Registered office address
Donington Court Pegasus Business Park, Beverley Road, East Midlands Airport, Derby, England, DE74 2UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51210 - Freight air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
INKBASE LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 28 Apr 2003