CIGNA WILLOW HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 04617115

Registered office address
5 Aldermanbury Square, London, England, EC2V 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRSTASSIST GROUP LIMITED 25 Apr 2003 - 20 Jan 2015
OXFORDWAY LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 25 Apr 2003