WELBRENT PROPERTY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04617102

Registered office address
Bow Bells House, 1 Bread Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 November 2020
due by 15 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 15 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 2773 LIMITED 13 Dec 2002 - 17 Jan 2003