INSPECTORATE HOLDINGS (U.S.) LIMITED

Company number 04616176

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 08990 - Other mining and quarrying not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BSI INSPECTORATE HOLDINGS (U.S.) LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 10 Nov 2005