THE CLAIR DE LUNE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 04616093

Registered office address
Egale 1 80 St Albans Road, Watford, Herts, United Kingdom, WD17 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2021
due by 26 December 2021

Last statement dated 12 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
  • 96040 - Physical well-being activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CLAIR LUNE CONSULTANCY LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 18 Dec 2002