Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE ROCK BUSINESS SERVICES LTD

Company number 04615982

Registered office address
Langfield House Old Reading Road, Crowmarsh Gifford, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2022
due by 21 December 2022

Last statement dated 7 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ALAN STREETS CONSULTING LIMITED 12 Dec 2002 - 24 Oct 2014