GEO NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04614924

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, England, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
28 March 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
11 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HUTCHISON NETWORK SERVICES UK LIMITED 11 Dec 2002 - 15 Feb 2008