Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE NORTH EAST OF ENGLAND PROCESS INDUSTRY CLUSTER LIMITED

Company number 04612141

Registered office address
Loftus House, Colima Avenue, Sunderland, Tyne And Wear, England, SR5 3XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
9 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
P & S CLUSTER LIMITED 09 Dec 2002 - 26 Sep 2005