BIOVERE RESOURCING LIMITED

Company number 04609992

Registered office address
1 Quay Point Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STR (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 03 Oct 2011 - 21 Oct 2014
STR GROUP LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 03 Oct 2011
STR RAIL LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 18 Sep 2006