THE JEWELLERY CERTIFICATION CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 04609436

Registered office address
Hill House 1 Smiths Court, High Road, Thornwood, Epping, Essex, CM16 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LONDON DIAMOND BUYERS CLUB LIMITED 05 Dec 2002 - 17 Oct 2008