Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCUTIVA SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04608866

Registered office address
Butterworth Barlow Butterworth Barlow House, 10 Derby Street, Prescot, Merseyside, England, L34 3LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
2020 DESIGN LIVERPOOL LTD 25 Sep 2003 - 18 Sep 2018
2020 LIVERPOOL LTD 04 Dec 2002 - 25 Sep 2003