Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER CLEANERS LIMITED

Company number 04608733

Registered office address
Hales Court, Stourbridge Road, Halesowen, West Midlands, B63 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2021
due by 18 December 2021

Last statement dated 4 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96010 - Washing and (dry-)cleaning of textile and fur products
Previous company names
Name Period
BAND BUREAU LIMITED 04 Dec 2002 - 19 Mar 2003