Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MARITIME TRANSPORT SERVICES PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04608708

Registered office address
Tomline House, The Dock, Felixstowe, Suffolk, IP11 3SY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2022
due by 18 December 2022

Last statement dated 4 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2021) LIMITED 04 Dec 2002 - 23 Jan 2003