Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INEOS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 04607922

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2023
due by 24 April 2023

Last statement dated 10 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS SILICAS HEALTHCARE LIMITED 09 Oct 2003 - 27 Oct 2005
INEOS SILICAS HEALTHCARE NO.1 LIMITED 04 Dec 2002 - 09 Oct 2003