Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPF FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04607141

Registered office address
26 Whitehall Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS12 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROVIDENT INTERNATIONAL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 03 Dec 2002 - 19 Jul 2007