AIUA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04606615

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LATEMAY LIMITED 02 Dec 2002 - 10 Mar 2003