CITY OFFICES LONDON LIMITED

Company number 04601497

Registered office address
9 Savoy Street, London, WC2E 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMINLAN LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 05 Dec 2002