GLOBAL CONSULTING AND TRADING (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 04601148

Registered office address
Northgate Chambers, 47 Newton Street, Manchester, Lancashire, M1 1FT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL CONSULTING (EUROPE) LIMITED 02 Jul 2003 - 16 Jan 2007
WOMEN'S WORLD GYM'S LIMITED 26 Nov 2002 - 02 Jul 2003