A & P FENCING LIMITED

Company number 04599735

Registered office address
2-3 Winckley Court Chapel Street, Preston, PR1 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2051 - Manufacture of other products of wood
Previous company names
Name Period
IVERLAKE LIMITED 25 Nov 2002 - 16 Jan 2003