MASSHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 04599607

Registered office address
Mynshulls House, 14 Cateaton Street, Manchester, M3 1SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2021
due by 9 December 2021

Last statement dated 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MASS HOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 29 Jun 2005
DAVID MCLEAN MASSHOUSE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 21 Jan 2003 - 16 Feb 2004