FLORIBUNNDA LIMITED

Company number 04597963

Registered office address
10 Newton Park, Newton Solney, Burton-On-Trent, England, DE15 0SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (411) LIMITED 22 Nov 2002 - 06 Mar 2003