Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

7 STRATHRAY GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 04597797

Registered office address
Egale 1 80 St Albans Road, Watford, Herts, WD17 1DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2022
due by 5 December 2022

Last statement dated 21 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DONIAN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Nov 2002 - 31 Jan 2003