ELLEN MACARTHUR CANCER TRUST

Company number 04597114

Registered office address
Units 53-57 Britannia Way, East Cowes, Isle Of Wight, PO32 6DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
21 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2021
due by 5 December 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ELLEN MACARTHUR TRUST 21 Nov 2002 - 01 Sep 2010