Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCE FOSTER CARE LIMITED

Company number 04593517

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAXLAW LIMITED 18 Nov 2002 - 22 Apr 2003